ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837162
nr 1283 7162
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Women, 29/260. Subject: 49x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinnor. Signerad, numrerad 29/260. Motivet: 49x38 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:34:30
21/10 16:27:24
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén